Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Global Business Gateways
Finding Success in the International Arena
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

Home Audio Accessories - 25 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 42%


Extreame Savings! Up to 42% off on Home Audio Accessories at Global Business Gateways. Top brands include Interpower, LineBest, LanParte, Jeirdus, Belkin, Urbo, MONSTER JHIU, Vanco International, Spider, Pilot Electronics, & CGTime. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Interpower 83510443 Two Function Power Entry Module, C14 inlet, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 115/250VAC Voltage Rating
Interpower 83510443 Two Function Power Entry Module, C14 inlet, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 115/250VAC Voltage Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$21.81

mpn: 83510443, ean: 5448095727481,

This Interpower 83510443 two-function screw mount power entry module, in black, has an International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C14 power inlet and an electrical filter. It has an international current and voltage rating of 10 amps at 25...


Interpower 83545010 Five Function Screw Mount Module, C14 Inlet, Switch, Double Fused, Voltage Selector, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 120/250VAC Voltage Rating
Interpower 83545010 Five Function Screw Mount Module, C14 Inlet, Switch, Double Fused, Voltage Selector, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 120/250VAC Voltage Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$69.31
$68.11
You Save: 2%

mpn: 83545010,

This Interpower 83545010 double-fused five-function screw mount power entry module, in black, has an International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C14 power inlet, a 115/230V voltage selector, an electrical filter, and a control switch. It ha...


Interpower 83030410 IEC 60320 C20 Power Inlet With Solder Tabs, IEC 60320 C20 Socket Type, Black, 16A/20A Rating, 250VAC Rating
Interpower 83030410 IEC 60320 C20 Power Inlet With Solder Tabs, IEC 60320 C20 Socket Type, Black, 16A/20A Rating, 250VAC Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$10.77
$10.48
You Save: 3%

mpn: 83030410,

This Interpower 83030410 International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C20 black screw mount power inlet has international current and voltage ratings of 16 amps at 250 VAC, has North American ratings of 20 amps at 250 VAC, and is suitable fo...


Interpower 83011380 IEC 60320 C19 Rewireable Connector, IEC 60320 C19 Socket Type, Black, 16A/21A Rating, 125VAC/250VAC Rating
Interpower 83011380 IEC 60320 C19 Rewireable Connector, IEC 60320 C19 Socket Type, Black, 16A/21A Rating, 125VAC/250VAC Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$31.61
$26.81
You Save: 15%

mpn: 83011380, ean: 7464647367729,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
This Interpower 83011380 International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C19 black rewireable connector has international current and voltage ratings of 16 amps at 250 VAC, has North American ratings of 21 amps at 125 to 250 VAC, and is suitabl...


Interpower 83545020 Five Function Medical Grade Module, C14 Inlet, Switch, Double Fused, Voltage Selector, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 120/250VAC Voltage Rating
Interpower 83545020 Five Function Medical Grade Module, C14 Inlet, Switch, Double Fused, Voltage Selector, Filter, 10A Current Rating, 120/250VAC Voltage Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$52.46

mpn: 83545020,

This Interpower 83545020 double-fused five-function medical grade power entry module, in black, has an International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C14 power inlet, a 115/230V voltage selector, an electrical filter, and a control switch. It ...


HDMI Cable - 50 Feet ( 15.2 Meters ) High Speed HDMI 2.0 Support 4K @60Hz 18Gbps 3D 2160p 1440p 1080p Ethernet ARC and HDR - Crystal Braided cable
HDMI Cable - 50 Feet ( 15.2 Meters ) High Speed HDMI 2.0 Support 4K @60Hz 18Gbps 3D 2160p 1440p 1080p Ethernet ARC and HDR - Crystal Braided cable
By LineBest
In Stock
$160.14
$93.64
You Save: 42%

mpn: 43221-125, ean: 0637045803565,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
Lifetime Warranty - We are committed to providing the best products and services to our customers. If you have any problem with your product, please contact us and we will provide a new product to you for free. And you don't need to return the goods ...


Lanparte Micro-HDMI-80 Cable for BMPCC (Black)
Lanparte Micro-HDMI-80 Cable for BMPCC (Black)
By LanParte
In Stock
$13.45

mpn: Micro-HDMI-80, ean: 0840534110185,

Micro HDMI cable is the best choice for BMPCC It can transfer the 1080P HD signal.Micro HDMI connector. It is the best choice for BMPCC. Transfer the 1080P HD signal for monitor. ...


Interpower 83011060 IEC 60320 Sheet E Rewireable Plug, IEC 60320 Sheet E Socket Type, Black, 10A/15A Rating, 250VAC Rating
Interpower 83011060 IEC 60320 Sheet E Rewireable Plug, IEC 60320 Sheet E Socket Type, Black, 10A/15A Rating, 250VAC Rating
By Interpower
In Stock
$18.49
$18.43

mpn: 83011060, ean: 5448095670886,

This Interpower 83011060 International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 Sheet E black rewireable cable mount plug has international current and voltage ratings of 10 amps at 250 VAC, has North American ratings of 15 amps at 250 VAC, and is sui...


Jeirdus 5M 5Meters 16ft LC to LC Duplex 10Gb OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode LC-LC
Jeirdus 5M 5Meters 16ft LC to LC Duplex 10Gb OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode LC-LC
By Jeirdus
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: FBM-LCLC3MD005, ean: 0669591926306,

All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.◆KEY SPEC -5 Meters,LC/PC-LC/PC,Duplex,OM3 10G/40G,Multimode,50...




Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Belkin F2F802LL-01M 1-Meter Singlemode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
By Belkin
In Stock
$18.59
$16.39
You Save: 12%

mpn: F2F802LL-01M, ean: 0722868421031,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the puter and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest Belkin supports t...




Urbo Multi-Pivot Swivel and Rotate HDMI 30AWG, 6.5 Feet Cable with Flexible Gold Plated Connectors for Easy Access to Difficult Corners and Ports
Urbo Multi-Pivot Swivel and Rotate HDMI 30AWG, 6.5 Feet Cable with Flexible Gold Plated Connectors for Easy Access to Difficult Corners and Ports
By Urbo
In Stock
$18.01
$15.00
You Save: 17%

mpn: UR-P14X1, ean: 0643765988420,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
A system is only as good as your cable and that's why you need the Urbo HDMI Cable that combines flexibility and accessibility.Say No To Twists!It is painful - for the HDMI cable and for you - to be twisting and contorting in order to connect HDMI de...


Interpower 70009110250 International Connector Power Cord, IEC 60320 C19 Connector Type, Black Cable Color, 16A Amperage, 250VAC Voltage, 2.5m Length
Interpower 70009110250 International Connector Power Cord, IEC 60320 C19 Connector Type, Black Cable Color, 16A Amperage, 250VAC Voltage, 2.5m Length
By Interpower
In Stock
$28.07

mpn: 70009110250,

This Interpower 70009110250 black unterminated International Connector power cord with an International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) 60320 C19 connector is 2.5 m long, made of PVC, and is suitable for a variety of electrical power applications. ...


CABLE RG6 QUAD 12' WHITE by MONSTER JHIU MfrPartNo 140031-00
CABLE RG6 QUAD 12' WHITE by MONSTER JHIU MfrPartNo 140031-00
By MONSTER JHIU
In Stock
$10.35

mpn: 140031-00, ean: 0050644622618,

Highlights : Color: White Length: 12' Premium Compression F to F connectors heavy duty coax cable Heavy duty, maximum shielding Superior performance Compression connectors for precise and secure connections Digital ready, HDTV compatible For connecti...


CABLE TRIPLE RCA 12' BLK by MONSTER JHIU MfrPartNo 140059-00
CABLE TRIPLE RCA 12' BLK by MONSTER JHIU MfrPartNo 140059-00
By Vanco International
In Stock
$11.77

mpn: 140059-00, ean: 0050644622922,

Highlights: Provides analog audio and video on one cable Length: 12' Triple RCA plugs to triple RCA plugs Black shielded cable Color coded(Red,White,Yellow) Gold RCA plugs Strain relief ends reduce cable damage For interconnection between a DVD playe...


Spider SUBWOOFER CABLE C SERIES 12ft
Spider SUBWOOFER CABLE C SERIES 12ft
By Spider
In Stock
$21.99

mpn: C-SUBW-0012, ean: 0815773010596,

Spider's C-Series Optimum Subwoofer Cable delivers the most accurate transmission of the digital signal for true 5.1 surround sound. A specially engineered dielectric insulation minimizes interference and improves signal transfer. The C-Series Subwoo...


Pilot Electronics EL-1301PWK V2 Music Sync Auxiliary Audio Cable, 3.5mm, Pink
Pilot Electronics EL-1301PWK V2 Music Sync Auxiliary Audio Cable, 3.5mm, Pink
By Pilot Electronics
In Stock
$19.99
$19.95

mpn: EL-1301PWK, ean: 0757558047697,

Pilot's patented and exclusive Electroluminescent technology continues to lead the market in the lighted cables category. It has been a huge success for Pilot into the electronics market place. Pilots EL cables provides captivating visuals of running...


CGTime New design nickel plated HDMI VGA Component Composite Audio Video Wall Face Plate Panel-White
CGTime New design nickel plated HDMI VGA Component Composite Audio Video Wall Face Plate Panel-White
By CGTime
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0604753348510,

HDMI Female To HDMI Female Ports Supports High Resolution Display Up To 1080p Easy to use VGA Wall Plate has an HDMI connector and a VGA female jack on the front and another male jack on the back HDMI features an female jack on the front and another ...


Belkin DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable (F2F402L7-15M)
Belkin DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable (F2F402L7-15M)
By Belkin
In Stock
$52.99

mpn: F2F402L7-15M, ean: 0722868419960,

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

View more products in Home Audio.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - globalbusinessgateways.net. All Rights Reserved.