Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Global Business Gateways
Finding Success in the International Arena
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Panduit - Extreame Savings! Save up to 41%


Extreame Savings! Up to 41% off on Panduit products at Global Business Gateways. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Panduit - FX12D5-5M10Y - Panduit QuickNet FX12D5-5M10Y Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MTP Female Network - 1 x MTP Female Network - Aqua
Panduit - FX12D5-5M10Y - Panduit QuickNet FX12D5-5M10Y Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MTP Female Network - 1 x MTP Female Network - Aqua
In Stock
$391.99

mpn: FX12D5-5M10Y,

Panduit Opticom QuickNet 10Gig - Patch cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - booted, plenum - aqua Cable Length: 32.81 ft Cable Length: 32.81 ft Product Type: Network Cable Packaged Quantity:...


Panduit ABM4H-S6-T Adhesive Backed Cable Tie Mount, 4-Way Mount, Screw/User-Supplied Adhesive, Indoors Environment, Nylon 6.6, #6 Screw Mounting Method, White (Pack of 200)
Panduit ABM4H-S6-T Adhesive Backed Cable Tie Mount, 4-Way Mount, Screw/User-Supplied Adhesive, Indoors Environment, Nylon 6.6, #6 Screw Mounting Method, White (Pack of 200)
In Stock
$119.77
$118.38
You Save: 1%

mpn: ABM4H-S6-T, ean: 0074983584772,

The Panduit ABM4H-S6-T 4-way cable tie mount is made of white Nylon 6.6 and is designed for indoor environments. The cable tie mount can either be mounted with a #6 screw or with user-supplied adhesive. The mount allows cable tie entry from all four ...


PANDUIT PRT2S-M2 CABLE TIE
PANDUIT PRT2S-M2 CABLE TIE
In Stock
$211.11

mpn: 97B2060, ean: 0013227089024,



PANDUIT BT3S-M0 CABLE TIES
PANDUIT BT3S-M0 CABLE TIES
In Stock
$415.99
$245.95
You Save: 41%

mpn: BT3S-M0,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
PANDUIT BT3S-M0 CABLE TIES...


Panduit PLT4S-M69 Cable Tie, Standard, Flame Retardant Nylon 6.6, 14.5-Inch Length, Ivory (1,000-Pack)
Panduit PLT4S-M69 Cable Tie, Standard, Flame Retardant Nylon 6.6, 14.5-Inch Length, Ivory (1,000-Pack)
In Stock
$299.00

mpn: PLT4S-M69, ean: 0074983385614,

Flammability rating of UL94V-0 - indoor use. One-piece construction for consistent performance and reliability. Lowest threading force of any one-piece cable tie in the industry. Curved tip is easy to pick up from flat surfaces and allows faster init...


Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Installation Tool, Used With Standard, Light-Heavy, and Heavy Cross Section Pan-Steel Ties by Panduit
Panduit GS4MT Hand Operated Installation Tool, Used With Standard, Light-Heavy, and Heavy Cross Section Pan-Steel Ties by Panduit
In Stock
$689.99

mpn: GS4MT,

Installation Tool, MLT Ties, Controlled Tension Gun Style, S LH H Cross SectionBrand: Panduit. Model: GS4MT. ...


Panduit GS4H Cable Tie Tool, Controlled Tension And Cut-Off, 16.0Oz. Weight by Panduit
Panduit GS4H Cable Tie Tool, Controlled Tension And Cut-Off, 16.0Oz. Weight by Panduit
In Stock
$389.99

mpn: GS4H,

Cable Tie Tool for S, HS, LH, H ties, Adjustable tensionBrand: Panduit. Model: GS4H. ...


Panduit ABM2S-AT-C0 Adhesive Backed Cable Tie Mount, 4-Way Mount, Pre-Installed Adhesive, Outdoors/High Temp Environment, ABS, Acrylic Mounting Method, Black (Pack of 100)
Panduit ABM2S-AT-C0 Adhesive Backed Cable Tie Mount, 4-Way Mount, Pre-Installed Adhesive, Outdoors/High Temp Environment, ABS, Acrylic Mounting Method, Black (Pack of 100)
In Stock
$111.95

mpn: ABM2S-AT-C0, ean: 0074983580347,

The Panduit ABM2S-AT-C0 4-way adhesive backed cable tie mount is made of white Nylon 6.6 and is designed for use in an outdoor or other high temperature environments. The adhesive comes pre-installed. The mount allows cable tie entry from all four si...


PANDUIT ABMT-S6-C20 CABLE TIE MOUNT
PANDUIT ABMT-S6-C20 CABLE TIE MOUNT
In Stock
$210.10

mpn: 35H6733, ean: 0013227216062,

PANDUIT ABMT-S6-C20 CABLE TIE MOUNT...


Panduit GS2BL Cable Tie Tool for M, I, S Ties, Small Handle Span, Adjustable Tension
Panduit GS2BL Cable Tie Tool for M, I, S Ties, Small Handle Span, Adjustable Tension
In Stock
$184.68

mpn: GS2BL, ean: 0074983759248,

Installs Miniature, Intermediate and Standard cross section cable ties. Same as GS2B except handle span is reduced 25% - for workers with smaller hands. Qualified Product Listed per Mil. Std. MS90387-1 and Mil. Spec. MIL-T-81306A. Color Identificatio...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - globalbusinessgateways.net. All Rights Reserved.